Resultat

Breimstafetten 2018

Kraftprøva 2018:
Herrar: Robert Andre Moldestad, Breimsbygda IL
Damer: Mariell Taraldset, Hornindal IL
Jenter: Ingeborg Sætren, Hornindal
Gutar: Jakob Slåtten, Jølster IL

Stafett gutar:
1. Jølster IL                      8.23
2. Sandane T&IL               8.39
3. Hyen IL                        8.41
4. Fjellhug Vereide IL       8.56
5. Breimsbygda IL            9.14
6. Eid IL Ski.                    9.16
7. Førde IL Friidrett         9.18
8. Jølster IL 2.                  9.37

Jenter:
1. IL Norna-Salhus           8.53
2. Førde IL Friidrett 1       9.14
3. Jølster IL                      9.26
4. Førde IL Friidrett 2       9.37
5. Førde Il Friidrett 3        9.45
6. Hornindal IL                9.49
7. Brodd/FjV/STIL            9.53
8. Hyen IL                        10.22
9. Breimsbygda IL            10.44

Opa klasse/bedrift:

1. Unge Lovande                                 6.29
2. Svelgen Turn og idrettsforening      6.37
3. NFHS – Godt, men blanda                6.41
4. NFHS – Winning team                     6.44
5. Krokpollen                                      6.53
6. NFHS – Magnar for president!          7.00
7. FK Gast                                           7.02
8. Breim skule                                     7.10
9. NFHS – øverste hylle                         7.13
10. Breim bondelag                              7.25
11. Brødrene Aa                                   7.30
12. Spikersuppa                                   7.35
13. Skjold springeklubb                        7.38
14. Kraftlaget SFE                                8.05
15. NFHS – Team Didrik                        8.28

Dame:
1. Førde IL Friidrett                           7.10
2. GFIL                                              7.17
3. Hyen IL                                         7.37
4. NFHS – Expedchicks                      8. 22
5. NFHS – Predikantlaget                   8.29

Dame veteran:
1. Breimsbygda IL                              7.42

Herre veteran:
1. Førde IL friidrett                           11.52
2. GFIL                                              12.03

Herre superveteran:
1. Jølster IL 1                                      12.16
2. Jølster IL 2                                      14.31

Herre:
1. Jølster IL                                      10.32
2. Sandane T&IL                              10.56
3. NFHS – lett på tå                          11.05
4. Svelgen T&IL                               11.26
5. Hyen IL                                       11.31
6. Breimsbygda IL                           11.36
7. Jølster IL 2                                   11.51